Record Details, Atom AE, 2017-2018 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10442405210271205320611360105
Playoff5230182831206983502437
Overall15672588013391266228916384142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils43012713220011465013817
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks110053101002211055
Huntsville Otters AE52211312412191193422223
Lindsay Muskies AE10102101010162020316
Muskoka Rock2020820303042950501249
South Muskoka Bears AE202032220201104040432
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena7232273100000072322731
Bracebridge000000101013101013
Burks Falls000000110021110021
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000041219114121911
Eddie Bush000000101002101002
Gravenhurst000000101007101007
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101016101016
Port Carling00000030304293030429
S. G. Nesbitt Arena8440314900000084403149
SSJ Arena000000110093110093
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Highland Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 6:42 AM