Record Details, LL Peewee, 2017-2018 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8080957817065716115015114
Overall8080957817065716115015114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils101011121104153120526
Huntsville Cottage Country101015101003202018
Huntsville HRC1010051010062020011
Huntsville Main Street Dental1010251010182020313
Parry Sound Shamrocks 11010161010042020110
Parry Sound Shamrocks 210101710100172020124
South Muskoka CC Tatham20203181010143030422
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena30301190000003030119
Baysville000000101018101018
BOCC00000020200212020021
Bracebridge000000101014101014
Burks Falls00000021104152110415
CSC (Don Lough)000000101003101003
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101006101006
S. G. Nesbitt Arena50508380000005050838
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 6:39 AM