Record Details, U15 LL (Highland Storm)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5122111463301714114522828
Overall5122111463301714114522828
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils000000110073110073
Huntsville Davicor100122101003201125
Huntsville Little Caesars000000101002101002
Parry Sound Harry's No Frills100133110052210185
South Muskoka Cavalcade Ford110052110030220082
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands2020171010243030311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena4112111000000041121110
BOCC000000110052110052
Bracebridge000000110030110030
CSC (Don Lough)000000202005202005
Gravenhurst000000101024101024
S. G. Nesbitt Arena101004000000101004
SSJ Arena000000110073110073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Highland Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Saturday, August 13, 2022 at 6:21 PM