Organization Calendar (Highland Storm)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Rep Peewee - Wasaga Beach Silver Stick
Rep Atom - Norwood Tournament
Rep Bantam - Norwood tournament
Rep Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction
2:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Davicor
Rep Novice
3:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Rep Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development Skate
Rep Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Midget 2- Total Site Services
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL Midget 1- Pharmasave
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Skate
Rep Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development Skate
Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 1- Walkers Home Hardware
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 2- Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Midget 1- Pharmasave
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:30 PM
vs. Apsley
Rep Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
A. J. LaRue Arena [MPS-PA-07]
Rep Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Rep Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Powassan Hawks
LL Midget 2- Total Site Services
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Rep Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. Millbrook Stars
A. J. LaRue Arena [MPS-PA-13]
LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting
11:00 AM
vs. South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction
1:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Wes Finch
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust
2:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka HRC Ins
Rep Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
A. J. LaRue Arena [MPS-AA-15]
LL Peewee 2- Canadian Tire
4:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Rep Midget
7:10 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-MA-22]
Rep Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Rep Novice
11:45 AM
@ Lindsay Muskies
LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction
3:00 PM
@ South Muskoka Middaugh
LL Midget 1- Pharmasave
6:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Muskoka Kia
Rep Midget
8:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [MD-85]
Rep Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Midget 2- Total Site Services
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
LL Midget 1- Pharmasave
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep Atom
7:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Bears
Gravenhurst [MPS-AA-38]
Rep Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Skate
LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 1- Walkers Home Hardware
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 2- Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Midget 1- Pharmasave
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
6:00 PM
@ Bancroft
Rep Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Midget 2- Total Site Services
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
A. J. LaRue Arena [MPS-MA-03]
Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. Manvers Mustangs
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 1- Walkers Home Hardware
1:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Gibson H & C
Rep Novice
1:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Rep Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL Midget 2- Total Site Services
2:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Muskoka Kia
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust
3:00 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
Rep Bantam
3:50 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-BA-19]
LL Peewee 2- Canadian Tire
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
LL Midget 1- Pharmasave
6:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Aben Graphics
Rep Midget
9:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [MD-74]
Rep Peewee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development Skate
Rep Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Skate
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 1- Walkers Home Hardware
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 2- Canadian Tire
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Midget 2- Total Site Services
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Rep Peewee
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep Novice
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 1- Walkers Home Hardware
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee 2- Canadian Tire
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 7:18 PM