Calendar (Highland Storm)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 21, 2021-Dec 11, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
U18 REP - U18 Rep
U9 REP
10:00 AM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U9A08]
U13 REP
3:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U13A036]
U15 REP
4:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U15A044]
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
8:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [U13A125]
U18 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation I
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:30 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U13 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
8:30 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 LL
9:30 AM
@ Huntsville
Initiation I
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL
10:30 AM
@ Huntsville The Cooperators
U13 REP
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U9 REP
12:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [U9A41]
U11 AE
1:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U11AE43]
U11 REP
2:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U11A076]
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U13 REP
2:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
U18 REP
4:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Fenelon Falls [U18A102]
U15 REP
7:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [U15A106]
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [U13A103]
U18 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation I
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
7:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
U18 REP
8:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
U11 AE
12:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U11AE17]
U15 LL
12:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Cavalcade Ford
Bracebridge [U15-15]
U13 REP
5:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook-Cavan [U13A096]
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U18 REP - Away Tournament
U11 REP - Norwood Tournament
U15 REP - Norwood Tourrnament
U13 LL
10:00 AM
@ South Muskoka Nissan
Gravenhurst [U13-19]
U9 REP
2:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [U9A22]
U11 AE
2:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
U11 LL
3:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Sifft Electric
BOCC [U11-15]
U11 REP
3:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [U11A062]
Initiation 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 REP
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation I
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 REP
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
U15 LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Cavalcade Ford
U15 REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation I
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 LL
10:00 AM
@ Huntsville Little Caesars
U9 LL
10:30 AM
@ Huntsville
U13 LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
12:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka McDonalds White
U9 REP
3:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
U13 REP
5:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U13A077]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Highland Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 6:47 AM