Organization Calendar (Highland Storm)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 21, 2018-Feb 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
LL Atom I
12:20 PM
@ South Muskoka Fitzmaurice
Bracebridge [ATOM -71]
Tyke
12:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
LL Atom II
1:30 PM
@ South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent
Bracebridge [ATOM -79]
Peewee
1:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
A. J. LaRue Arena [P-P-CC-A-1]
Atom AE
1:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-A-AE4-2]
Midget
3:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [O-M-CC-B-1]
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Atom II
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke II
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Bantam I
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Bantam II
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL Bantam II
11:10 AM
@ Huntsville Heather Douglas
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (3) [P-A-CC-A-0]
Tyke
1:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
LL Peewee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (3) [P-P-CC-A-2]
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
A. J. LaRue Arena [P-B-CC-A-3]
Midget
3:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
A. J. LaRue Arena [O-M-CC-B-2]
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
LL Atom II
4:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks 1
BOCC [ATOM -46]
LL Atom I
5:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks 2
BOCC [ATOM -52]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Peewee
12:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
A. J. LaRue Arena [P-P-CC-A-3]
Atom
2:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
A. J. LaRue Arena [P-A-CC-A-0]
Atom AE
2:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-A-AE4-4]
Midget
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
A. J. LaRue Arena [P-B-CC-A-4]
Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
A. J. LaRue Arena [O-M-CC-B-3]
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Atom I
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke II
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Bantam I
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Bantam II
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [O-M-CC-B-4]
initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL Atom I
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom II
11:00 AM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
Burks Falls [ATOM -10]
Tyke
11:30 AM
@ South Muskoka Bears
LL Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka CC Tatham
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (3) [P-A-CC-A-0]
LL Bantam II
1:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (3) [P-P-CC-A-4]
Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
A. J. LaRue Arena [O-M-CC-B-5]
LL Bantam I
2:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Heather Douglas
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
A. J. LaRue Arena [O-A-AE4-5]
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (3) [P-B-CC-A-5]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Bantam
12:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
Campus (2) [P-B-CC-A-6]
Tyke
12:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Atom AE
1:15 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-A-AE4-6]
Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
A. J. LaRue Arena [P-P-CC-A-5]
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
A. J. LaRue Arena [P-A-CC-A-0]
Midget
5:50 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [O-M-CC-B-6]
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
Luther Vipond [P-A-CC-A-0]
Tyke II
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
S. G. Nesbitt Arena [P-B-CC-A-1]
Peewee
8:00 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
Harman (North) [P-P-CC-A-6]
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
initiation 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
initiation 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Atom II
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke II
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL Atom I
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL Bantam I
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL Bantam II
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL Atom I
11:00 AM
vs. South Muskoka HRC Ins
Peewee
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL Atom II
12:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Fitzmaurice
Atom AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL Peewee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
2:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [T-3]
LL Bantam II
3:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Davicor
LL Bantam I
4:10 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
South River [BAN 02]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • The Highlander
  • Canadian Tire
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Sunday, January 21, 2018 at 1:32 PM