Schedule & Results (Highland Storm)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
6-5 winOct 01 20217:00 PM U18 REPBancroft A. J. LaRue Arena
12-1 WinOct 07 20218:00 PM U18 REPBancroft Bancroft Arena
Oct 14 20219:00 PM U18 REPKawartha Omemee
Oct 15 20218:30 PM U18 REPKawartha S. G. Nesbitt Arena
Oct 19 20218:00 PM U18 REPMariposa Little Britian
U9A17Nov 06 20219:00 AM U9 REPNewcastle StarsS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U13-00Nov 06 202112:00 PM U13 LLHuntsville Lake of Bays Plumb.A. J. LaRue Arena
U9A28Nov 08 20216:30 PM U9 REPMariposa LightningOakwood
U9A16Nov 13 202112:00 PM U9 REPMillbrook StarsA. J. LaRue Arena
U18A036Nov 19 20218:30 PM U18 REPOrono LeafsA. J. LaRue Arena
Nov 20 202111:00 AM U9 LLHuntsville A. J. LaRue Arena
U9A08Nov 21 202110:00 AM U9 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
Nov 27 20219:30 AM U9 LLHuntsville Canada Summit Centre
U9A41Nov 27 202112:30 PM U9 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U11AE17Dec 04 202112:00 PM U11 AEEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U9A22Dec 05 20212:00 PM U9 REPKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U11-15Dec 05 20213:00 PM U11 LLParry Sound Sifft ElectricBOCC
Dec 11 202110:30 AM U9 LLHuntsville Canada Summit Centre
U9A33Dec 11 20213:00 PM U9 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U9A01Dec 12 20212:30 PM U9 REPBrock Township WildBeaverton
U11AE30Dec 12 20212:30 PM U11 AENorth Durham WarriorsA. J. LaRue Arena
U9A18Dec 18 20219:00 AM U9 REPEnnismore EaglesS. G. Nesbitt Arena
Dec 18 202111:00 AM U9 LLHuntsville A. J. LaRue Arena
U18A090Jan 02 20228:30 PM U18 REPOrono LeafsOrono
U18A018Jan 03 20227:30 PM U18 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U9A14Jan 08 202212:00 PM U9 REPBrock Township WildA. J. LaRue Arena
U13-37Jan 08 20222:00 PM U13 LLMuskoka RockHumphrey
U11A055Jan 08 20222:00 PM U11 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U13A072Jan 08 20223:30 PM U13 REPLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U15-36Jan 09 202212:00 PM U15 LLHuntsville Little CaesarsA. J. LaRue Arena
U11AE35Jan 09 20221:00 PM U11 AEBrock Township WildA. J. LaRue Arena
U11A088Jan 09 20222:30 PM U11 REPMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U15A035Jan 09 20223:00 PM U15 REPDurham CrusadersA. J. LaRue Arena
U15A033Jan 11 20227:30 PM U15 REPKawartha CoyotesS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U18A026Jan 14 20228:30 PM U18 REPEnnismore EaglesA. J. LaRue Arena
U13A019Jan 15 202211:00 AM U13 REPDurham CrusadersMcKinney (2)
U11AE26Jan 15 202211:30 AM U11 AENorth Durham WarriorsS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U11-57Jan 15 202212:15 PM U11 LLSouth Muskoka McDonalds BlackBracebridge
U15A106Jan 15 20225:00 PM U15 REPOrono LeafsOrono
U13-28Jan 16 20224:30 PM U13 LLHuntsville HRCCSC (Jack Bionda)
U18A087Jan 16 20228:30 PM U18 REPOrono LeafsOrono
U13A104Jan 18 20227:30 PM U13 REPNewcastle StarsNewcastle
U18A025Jan 18 20228:00 PM U18 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U11A026Jan 20 20226:30 PM U11 REPBrock Township WildA. J. LaRue Arena
U15A031Jan 21 20228:30 PM U15 REPNorwood Hornets AEA. J. LaRue Arena
U18A072Jan 21 20228:30 PM U18 REPMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U15A011Jan 22 20221:30 PM U15 REPDurham CrusadersMcKinney (2)
U13-50Jan 22 20221:45 PM U13 LLSouth Muskoka ChryslerBracebridge
U11AE52Jan 22 20222:00 PM U11 AELindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U15-40Jan 22 20223:00 PM U15 LLSouth Muskoka Cavalcade FordBracebridge
U15-29Jan 23 20221:00 PM U15 LLAlmaguin Ice DevilsA. J. LaRue Arena
U11AE65Jan 23 20223:45 PM U11 AENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U18A047Jan 24 20227:30 PM U18 REPKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U13A113Jan 24 20227:30 PM U13 REPSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U15A064Jan 25 20227:30 PM U15 REPMariposa LightningOakwood
U11A032Jan 28 20227:00 PM U11 REPBrock Township WildA. J. LaRue Arena
U13-55Jan 29 202210:30 AM U13 LLSouth Muskoka NissanS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U11AE31Jan 29 202211:30 AM U11 AEEnnismore EaglesS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U11A025Jan 29 20221:00 PM U11 REPLindsay MuskiesS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U15-43Jan 29 20223:10 PM U15 LLParry Sound Harry's No FrillsBOCC
U15A024Jan 30 20223:30 PM U15 REPEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11AE47Jan 30 20224:00 PM U11 AEKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U18A032Feb 11 20228:30 PM U18 REPOrono LeafsA. J. LaRue Arena
U13A043Feb 17 20226:30 PM U13 REPLindsay MuskiesA. J. LaRue Arena
MPSLL-21Feb 19 202211:00 AM U9 LLHuntsville Mainstreet DentalS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U15-52Feb 19 202212:00 PM U15 LLSouth Muskoka Cavalcade FordS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U13-66Feb 19 20221:00 PM U13 LLSouth Muskoka ChryslerS. G. Nesbitt Arena
U11-82Feb 19 20222:00 PM U11 LLParry Sound Sifft ElectricHumphrey
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Highland Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 11:44 PM