Record Details (Highland Storm)

Print2023/2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season86651011548213413326273104453285275109
Overall86651011548213413326273104453285275109

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U15 REP Haliburton TimberMart1381462306402301474123216
U18 LL Sharp Electric1254338475212192073311927
U13 REP Walkers Heating & Cooling111001811755004186501409
U11 REP Curry Chevrolet107304429440025863301921
U15 LL BLUE Peppermill Steak & Pasta House9900641355003384400315
U11 LL Car Quest Minden74125126310216943103517
U11 LL Cottage Country Building Supplies77004814550026122200222
U18 REP Tom Prentice & Sons7511232043101514320186
U13 LL Cheryl Smith RE/MAX660085722003424400515
U13 LL Up Right Roofing4400521022003492200181

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newcastle Stars8710501644002984310218
Kawartha Coyotes70341729201151050231219
Millbrook Stars7700441344002383300215
Almaguin Ice Devils660036444002422200122
Brock Township Wild55002894400257110032
Lindsay Muskies44001951100413300154
Mariposa Lightning421120111100113311198
Huntsville Spy Communications32012361001222200214
Sturgeon Lake Thunder32011862101106110080
Durham Crusaders2200115110041110074
Huntsville Budget Blinds2011610100144101026
Huntsville Bullocks Independent Groc2011511101028100133
Huntsville Little Caesars220028111001511100130
Huntsville Near North Business220032511001531100172
Parry Sound Ashley Furniture PS210183210183000000
Parry Sound McNabb Lumber22002730000002200273
Parry Sound Sifft Electric Ltd220037111002011100170
Parry Sound Stacie & Troys No Frills220084110032110052
Parry Sound Western Financial Group2200114110041110073
South Muskoka McDonalds Black2200126110064110062

Results By Venue (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena2722231777427222317774000000
S. G. Nesbitt Arena14110396301411039630000000
CSC (Jack Bionda)8521662800000085216628
BOCC7520612100000075206121
Emily/Omemee5023121900000050231219
Bracebridge33001850000003300185
Lindsay Rec (1)33001540000003300154
Little Britain311198000000311198
Millbrook-Cavan33002150000003300215
Gravenhurst220061000000220061
Harman (North)22001020000002200102
Burks Falls110032000000110032
Cannington110032000000110032
CSC (Don Lough)11001300000001100130
Delpark Homes (4)110074000000110074
Fenelon Falls110080000000110080
Harman (South)101015000000101015
Orono110032000000110032
Rickard (B)11001010000001100101
South River110090000000110090