Record Details (Highland Storm)

Print2018/2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7232272452301414124624138
Regular Season1010472110343120711
Overall8242313173401718155824849
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep Atom2011273120685131815
Rep Bantam1100801100312200111
Rep Novice1100821010342110116
Rep Peewee4031132221105561411827
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft 21011131100313201144
Brock 100122000000100122
Huntsville 211087000000211087
Huntsville Otters000000101013101013
Parry Sound Shamrocks101047000000101047
South Muskoka 1010142020473030511
South Muskoka Bears 000000101034101034
Sturgeon 000000110042110042
Sturgeon Lake 101058110021211079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena7241282800000072412828
Bancroft Arena000000110031110031
Bracebridge Memorial Arena00000030307113030711
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101013101013
Fenelon Falls Community Centre000000220063220063
S. G. Nesbitt Arena100133000000100133
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Wednesday, September 26, 2018 at 11:40 AM