Record Details (Highland Storm)

Print2018/2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9342383452301414145725248
Tournament21106532107553201310
Regular Season482124314815949222161671939743459315352
Overall59252951921985726256188212116515411380410
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction30307163120101061501726
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust 3030621303052960601150
LL Midget 1- Pharmasave3120121100000031201211
LL Midget 2- Total Site Services4121101321107762311720
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction2110794220182263302531
LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting4310141520113763211722
LL Peewee 1- Walkers Home Hardware31118113111121162222022
LL Peewee 2- Canadian Tire10101420203113030415
Rep Atom10361173363301715166913448
Rep Bantam972042151063128351913517050
Rep Midget3120666222171593422321
Rep Novice6411248862042191410316627
Rep Peewee8341383684312631167726467
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils4400215440031588005210
Bancroft 31111371100314211168
Elmvale Coyotes550029552211618107214523
Huntsville Davicor110032210163320195
Huntsville Otters2020063111765131712
Kawartha Coyotes10103522009532101210
Mariposa Lightning10100222001053210107
Parry Sound Shamrocks3111911422092473311835
South Muskoka 1010142020473030511
South Muskoka Bears30302122020265050418
South Muskoka Envotek2110461010463120812
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros211051320202174130730
Sturgeon Lake Thunder211023101013312036
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena3312174981183210753614184105123
Baysville0000003210171832101718
BOCC0000005230112952301129
Bracebridge10102650506216060827
Bracebridge Memorial Arena00000030307113030711
Burks Falls00000044003154400315
CSC (Don Lough)00000030129103012910
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000051229135122913
Elmvale0000005221161852211618
Fenelon Falls Community Centre000000220063220063
Gravenhurst1010287250174482601952
S. G. Nesbitt Arena23139188620000002313918862
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Tuesday, November 20, 2018 at 3:45 AM