Record Details (Highland Storm)

Print2021/2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season23613463102184122441024110256107204
Overall23613463102184122441024110256107204
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AE21101073120101752302024
U11 LL202011520202254040340
U11 REP220093312071053201613
U13 LL32101040000003210104
U13 REP303010294031122570612254
U15 LL30214101100524121912
U15 REP303052331203166150839
U18 REP3111141120115751221918
U9 REP200200000000200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110061000000110061
Almaguin Ice Devils Red00000010100141010014
Brock Township Wild000000110052110052
Durham Crusaders000000211056211056
Ennismore Eagles4040936202031660601252
Huntsville Invisible Fence00000010102111010211
Kawartha Coyotes4211159312071973312228
Lindsay Muskies101001020206113030621
Mariposa Lightning200233100111300344
Millbrook Stars22001330000002200133
Muskoka Rock110031000000110031
Newcastle Stars1010671010152020712
North Durham Warriors000000101027101027
Parry Sound Gibson Home & Ctgs101012000000101012
Parry Sound Harry's No Frills100133110052210185
Parry Sound McNabb Home Building101017000000101017
South Muskoka McDonalds White101008000000101008
South Muskoka Muskoka Highlands202017000000202017
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101025101012202037
Woodville Hurricanes000000100166100166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena9153204500000091532045
Beaverton000000110052110052
Bobcaygeon000000101012101012
BOCC000000110052110052
Burks Falls00000010100141010014
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000010102111010211
Emily/Omemee00000031207193120719
Ennismore00000020203162020316
Lindsay Rec (1)00000020206112020611
Little Britain000000100111100111
McKinney (2)000000211056211056
Newcastle000000101015101015
S. G. Nesbitt Arena145814357000000145814357
Scugog (1)000000101027101027
Woodville/Eldon000000100166100166
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Highland Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Saturday, November 27, 2021 at 6:37 AM