Record Details (Highland Storm)

Print2022/2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season383170267116342284171727253154438188
Overall383170267116342284171727253154438188
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
REP - U11 - Curry Chevrolet6420422642202814106407040
REP - U13 Walker's Heating & Cooling431046665014712108119318
REP - U15 Haliburton Timber Mart5500239430114698013715
REP U18- Tom Prentice & Sons7610351652301217128404733
U11 LL - Up Right Roofing11009432101744310268
U11 LL- Car Quest Minden44005217110011255006319
U13 LL- Cheryl Smith RE/MAX330019622001125500308
U13 LL- Minden Pharmasave110041431021954102510
U15 LL - Peppermill Steak & Pasta House5230222900000052302229
U15 LL- Sharp Electric220015252121067412258
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock Township Wild330030811001514400459
Durham Crusaders110012011001312200251
Huntsville Davicor101025110030211055
Huntsville HRC Insurance11007222001023300174
Huntsville Lake of Bays Plumb1010491100312110710
Kawartha Coyotes0000003210141232101412
Manvers Mustangs11006510105721101112
Mariposa Lightning4130182000000041301820
Millbrook Stars330010344001957700298
Newcastle Stars1100611100512200112
Newcastle Stars 1220018610100432101810
Orono Leafs220063201136421199
Parry Sound Gibson Home & Ctgs000000211097211097
South Muskoka Above & Beyond Build1100721100722200144
South Muskoka CottageCountryAudioV22001541001113201165
South Muskoka Insurance Brokers22001230000002200123
South Muskoka McDonalds 111001031100602200163
South Muskoka McDonalds 2110021011001122200322
Sturgeon Lake Thunder110021220074330095
Woodville Hurricanes110052100122210174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena2018201215300000020182012153
Beaverton00000011001511100151
BOCC000000211097211097
Bracebridge00000032011433201143
Burks Falls000000101023101023
CSC (Don Lough)00000053111565311156
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000033001923300192
Emily/Omemee0000003210141232101412
Ennismore000000101016101016
Fenelon Falls000000220074220074
Gravenhurst00000011001121100112
Manvers000000101057101057
McKinney (2)00000011001311100131
Millbrook-Cavan00000044001954400195
Newcastle00000032102253210225
Orono000000201136201136
S. G. Nesbitt Arena1813501466300000018135014663
Woodville/Eldon000000100122100122
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Sunday, December 4, 2022 at 6:54 AM