Record Details (Highland Storm)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4310181364023812107125625
Regular Season371419414218938162111221737530405264362
Overall411720416020244202131601858537417320387
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom743031234301226117315329
Atom AE5131223452301533103613767
Bantam54103024404082094503844
LL Atom I202021130307295050940
LL Atom II31204131010144130517
LL Bantam I11007044002065500276
LL Bantam II101031430306184040932
LL Peewee202012040403316060451
Midget5302261377003981210026521
Peewee926127444031620132923364
Tyke1100765401331065014016
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils6420342253202123117405545
Brock Township Wild21011310211013742112617
Brock Wild1100501100622200112
Brock Wild 1100711100712200142
Durham Crusaders2110121210102531201417
Elmvale Coyotes4121101711006252211619
Huntsville McDonalds10102610105112020717
Huntsville Otters211068202041341301021
Kawartha Coyotes11008422001323300216
Lindsay Muskies10101831206114130719
Mariposa Lightning2011101110100330211014
Muskoka Rock2020820303042950501249
Parry Sound Shamrocks202049000000202049
Parry Sound Shamrocks 1211051511006132101116
Parry Sound Shamrocks 21010051010262020211
South Muskoka Bears2110851100513210136
South Muskoka Bears 2110462002554112911
South Muskoka Bears 200000021107112110711
Sturgeon Lake Thunder22001271100413300168
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena2171317411200000021713174112
Baysville00000031209173120917
Beaverton00000021101372110137
BOCC000000211087211087
Bracebridge0000005320141953201419
Bracebridge Memorial Arena000000200255200255
Burks Falls00000021104152110415
CSC (Don Lough)00000030304163030416
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000020205172020517
Emily/Omemee00000022001322200132
Lindsay Rec (1)00000031206113120611
Port Carling00000030304293030429
S. G. Nesbitt Arena20107386900000002010738690
SSJ Arena00000032101783210178
Sunderland00000022001332200133
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Canadian Tire
  • The Highlander
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 5:48 PM