Record Details (Highland Storm)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211089302141651311225
Tournament6150932936020411541102973
Regular Season104324824334403103334723295396207659547629799
Playoff21101015162167904654371719197116
Overall13344642540250613143642436550726487128497671013
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11- LL Atom Yellow-Dewayne Simms Construction - TD Canada Trust85124518760132131511137731
U11- LLAtom Blue- GJ Burtch Construction - CARQUEST Minden70611745825132491521124994
U11 REP- Haliburton Timbermart - Castle Cottage Country Building Supplies145903957168625448301315293105
U13- LL Peewee Blue- Canadian Tire Minden7430333672501741146805077
U13- LL Peewee Yellow- Walkers Heating & Cooling - Walkers Home Hardware927023638170175317314040116
U13 REP-Joanne Sharpleys Source for Sports - Dollos Foodland1951315187163130258435826176171
U15- REP-The Pepper Mill Steak & Pasta House - McKecks Place20811163871889160773816202123164
U18- LL Midget- Total Site Services - Pharmasave817014408080136316115027103
U18-REP- The Highlander - Smolen Family Dentistry 1887354591761014052351417494111
U7- Initiation 2 - Tim Bits100100200200300300
U8-LL Minor Novice Gray - Bright Woods Landscaping50050060060011001100
U8-LL Minor Novice Navy- Bright Woods Landscaping50050060060011001100
U9 REP- Ridgewood Ford - Haliburton County Chiropractic44005054310351687108521
U9-LL Major Novice - Tom Prentice & Sons - Haliburton Family Medical Centre 8206139840440111660105320
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils1210206626131021523325204111859
Brock Township Wild32101710220017554103415
Durham Crusaders108203920743019221712505842
Ennismore Eagles3120617202061551401232
Huntsville Little Caesars51311026311181182421837
Huntsville Otters615010215041719111911740
Muskoka Rock3021714202042350411137
Parry Sound Shamrocks301269312051761321126
South Muskoka Bears6051123150508291101012060
South Muskoka Bears AE32108432101046420188
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3120221431208962403023
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena116385523368453000000116385523368453
BOCC0000009270275892702758
Bracebridge101012124623847134723949
Burks Falls0000005500221155002211
CSC (Don Lough)21103591801055112901360
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000143473535143473535
Gravenhurst000000142843459142843459
Keith Tallman Arena1035222383120411134722649
McKinney (2)0000004220111642201116
Port Carling220061312071653201317
SSJ Arena0000008521292585212925
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 8:28 PM