Record Details, Tyke, 2015-2016 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition422014173111151373312930
Regular Season4400434422022886206512
Overall8620572173313721159519442
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley 1010051010572020512
Huntsville Otters11001010000001100101
Huntsville Otters 11004320117831111111
Muskoka Rock 11001421100702200212
Oro Thunder 110083000000110083
Parry Sound Shamrocks110014011001002200240
South Muskoka Bears110051101013211064
South Muskoka Bears 000000110073110073
Tweed 101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena22001850000002200185
Apsley000000101057101057
BOCC00000011001001100100
Bracebridge Memorial Arena000000110073110073
Canada Summit Centre000000201178201178
Gravenhurst000000101013101013
Keith Tallman Arena20202110000002020211
Port Carling Arena000000110070110070
S. G. Nesbitt Arena44003750000004400375
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 3:04 AM