Record Details, Peewee, 2016-2017 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000033001443300144
Regular Season9531372063212315158526035
Playoff31209106330232394503233
Overall126514630159516042271510210672
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock 11001011100822200183
Brock Township Wild100100000000100100
Elmvale Coyotes101024101005202029
Ennismore Eagles11004222001443300186
Huntsville Otters1010251100832110108
Kawartha 000000110032110032
Kawartha Coyotes11001030000001100103
Mariposa 000000110030110030
Mariposa Lightning110062000000110062
Muskoka Rock101002110081211083
Parry Sound Shamrocks1100432200853300128
Penetang Flames10101320202123030315
South Muskoka Bears21107520114541211110
Sturgeon 000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena53112180000005311218
BOCC000000110031110031
Bracebridge10104521107731201112
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110083110083
Elmvale000000101005101005
Ennismore00000022001442200144
Fenelon Falls Community Centre000000101023101023
Gravenhurst000000100122100122
Little Britian000000110030110030
Omemee000000110032110032
Penetang00000020202122020212
Port Carling000000110081110081
S. G. Nesbitt Arena6330211700000063302117
Sunderland000000110082110082
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
- and -
Follow Highland Storm on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 1:25 PM