Record Details, Rep Peewee, 2018/2019 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4121182110103451312125
Regular Season1064052331173144362113719669
Playoff8440222882512739166914967
Overall221110192822099274794220193166161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft 100133000000100133
Brock Township Wild110051000000110051
Brock Wild110096000000110096
Durham Crusaders3210108421114974212417
Elmvale Coyotes1100821100632200145
Ennismore Eagles000000110030110030
Frontenac Flyers10103620205183030824
Huntsville Otters1010452011583021913
Kawartha Coyotes101035000000101035
Lindsay Muskies000000101015101015
Manvers Mustangs110071000000110071
Mariposa Lightning000000110075110075
Millbrook Stars110081000000110081
Newcastle Stars000000101036101036
Oro Thunder 110042000000110042
Orono Leafs00000011001001100100
Parry Sound Shamrocks1010471010182020515
Shelburne Wolves321091021109953201819
South Muskoka 101014101034202048
South Muskoka Bears21106711005332101110
Sturgeon Lake 101058110021211079
Sturgeon Lake Thunder101036000000101036
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena116505141000000116505141
BOCC10100420205153030519
Bracebridge Memorial Arena000000101034101034
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000100111100111
Elmvale000000110063110063
Ennismore000000110030110030
Fenelon Falls Community Centre000000110021110021
Frontenac00000020205182020518
GM Centre (2)000000311199311199
Gravenhurst000000110053110053
IPSC (4)000000110050110050
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101015101015
Newcastle000000101036101036
Oakwood000000110075110075
Orono00000011001001100100
S. G. Nesbitt Arena105414137000000105414137
Shelburne CDRC000000211099211099
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 10:33 AM