Record Details, LL Novice 1-Bright Woods Landscaping and consulting, 2018/2019 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110070000000110070
Regular Season8620332983413627169616956
Overall97204029834136271710617656
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
South Muskoka - Fitzmaurice Bros 110070000000110070
Huntsville Davicor1100322101733201105
Huntsville Near North22001431100913300234
LL Novice 2- Dewayen Simms Construction1100532020101331201516
South Muskoka Envotek2200821100503300132
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros202031920205104040829
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena10100101010572020517
Bracebridge000000211076211076
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000032011643201164
Gravenhurst000000101034101034
Keith Tallman Arena000000101056101056
S. G. Nesbitt Arena8710401900000087104019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 9:56 AM