Record Details, LL Atom 1- G.J Burtch Construction, 2018/2019 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101024000000101024
Regular Season8332343583412635166736070
Overall9342363983412635176836274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils000000110090110090
Bancroft 101024000000101024
Huntsville Lake of Bays Plumb100122101016201138
Huntsville Little Caesars000000101017101017
Huntsville McDonalds101035110031211066
LL Atom 2- TD Canada Trust 100166000000100166
Parry Sound Marshall Black Carp110084000000110084
Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld1010391010042020313
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent000000101009101009
South Muskoka HRC Ins101027000000101027
South Muskoka Middaugh1100511100622200113
South Muskoka Wes Finch1100511001662101117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge1010392110663120915
Burks Falls000000110090110090
CSC (Don Lough)000000101017101017
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000211047211047
Gravenhurst00000020116152011615
Keith Tallman Arena101024000000101024
S. G. Nesbitt Arena7322312600000073223126
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 2:20 AM