Record Details, U11 REP- Haliburton Timbermart - Castle Cottage Country Building Supplies (Highland Storm)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1037026431053234302081026073
Playoff4220131463302018105503332
Overall145903957168625448301315293105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils220012533001635500288
Brock Township Wild00000011001011100101
Durham Crusaders330012921107754101916
Ennismore Eagles101015000000101015
Huntsville Otters101012100133201145
Kawartha Coyotes000000110043110043
Lindsay Muskies101009000000101009
Mariposa Lightning000000100111100111
Millbrook Stars101023000000101023
Newcastle Stars101037000000101037
Parry Sound Shamrocks1010251010182020313
South Muskoka Bears1010251010172020312
South Muskoka Bears AE101012110051211063
Sturgeon Lake Thunder000000101024101024
Wasaga Beach Stars1010352020293030514
Woodville Hurricanes000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena125703753000000125703753
Beaverton00000011001011100101
BOCC000000101018101018
Bracebridge10101222001123210124
Burks Falls00000022001022200102
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000100133100133
Fenelon Falls000000101024101024
Gravenhurst000000101017101017
Keith Tallman Arena101012000000101012
Little Britain000000100111100111
McKinney (2)000000211077211077
Ops000000110043110043
Wasaga000000202029202029
Woodville/Eldon000000110021110021
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 12:40 PM