Record Details, U18-REP- The Highlander - Smolen Family Dentistry (Highland Storm)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1245337471247126372481246384
Playoff6420171252301415116503127
Overall1887354591761014052351417494111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils21105420115741211011
Brock Township Wild110072000000110072
Durham Crusaders22001032200814400184
Ennismore Eagles10101100000001010110
Huntsville Otters211046101023312069
Huntsville Otters AE100133110031210164
Kawartha Coyotes100133000000100133
Lindsay Muskies000000101017101017
Mariposa Lightning101017000000101017
Millbrook Stars000000110042110042
Newcastle Stars000000101017101017
North Bay Trappers1100731100512200124
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000110042110042
Shelburne Wolves2110442020494130813
South Muskoka Bears2011382020284031516
South Muskoka Bears AE110051101002211053
Sturgeon Lake Thunder000000101012101012
Woodville Hurricanes101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena167635154000000167635154
Bobcaygeon000000101012101012
CSC (Don Lough)2110353120675230912
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110042110042
Gravenhurst000000202017202017
IPSC (6)000000220081220081
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101017101017
Millbrook-Cavan000000110042110042
Newcastle000000101017101017
Pete Palangio (1)000000110051110051
Shelburne CDRC000000202049202049
SSJ Arena000000201157201157
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 8:07 PM