Record Details, U11- LLAtom Blue- GJ Burtch Construction - CARQUEST Minden, 2019/2020 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season807117548251324916212249103
Overall807117548251324916212249103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils000000110054110054
Huntsville Aben Graphics000000101035101035
Huntsville Davicor1010451010172020512
Huntsville Little Caesars101014000000101014
Huntsville McDonalds1010081010262020214
Muskoka Rock10104610104122020818
Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld00000011001161100116
South Muskoka Cottage Country Dent100144000000100144
South Muskoka Middaugh10101121001332011415
South Muskoka Wes Finch1010361010362020612
U11- LL Atom Yellow-Dewayne Simms Construction - TD Canada Trust101009000000101009
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena7061134900000070611349
BOCC00000011001161100116
Bracebridge000000201169201169
Burks Falls000000110054110054
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000030306183030618
Humphrey00000010104121010412
Keith Tallman Arena101045000000101045
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 4:33 AM