Record Details, U13- LL Peewee Yellow- Walkers Heating & Cooling - Walkers Home Hardware, 2019/2020 (Highland Storm)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032101045211077
Regular Season918021668260174917314038115
Overall1028024689270215419415045122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110061110032220093
Bancroft 110032000000110032
Brock Wild 000000101045101045
Coldwater Wildcats 110101140000001010114
Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort1010381010172020415
Huntsville HRC00000010102111010211
Huntsville Little Caesars101008000000101008
Parry Sound Gibson H & C1010161010282020314
South Muskoka Blakewood Constr1010461010272020613
South Muskoka CC Tatham10100101010152020115
South Muskoka HRC Ins1010581010282020716
U13- LL Peewee Blue- Canadian Tire Minden101015110041211056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A. J. LaRue Arena7070145111004181701852
BOCC000000101028101028
Bracebridge00000020203122020312
Cannington000000101045101045
CSC (Don Lough)00000020203182020318
Gravenhurst000000101028101028
Keith Tallman Arena3210101700000032101017
SSJ Arena000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Walkers Home Hardware
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Highland Storm on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from highlandstorm.org on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 3:44 AM